Home


CALLI CUP 2019 - Stand: 20. August 2019


Schüler:

Platz

Name      

Wertungsläufe  

Punkte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frauen: 

 

 

 

Platz

Name      

Wertungsläufe  

Punkte

  1

Grünwald Adelheid

       4

253,09

 

Mittsommernachtslauf -  5km 00:30:33 (61,74 Punkte)

 

 

 

Winterlaufserie-2 -  10km 01:02:18 (62,05 Punkte)

 

 

 

Breinig läuft -  5km 00:29:43 (63,47 Punkte)

 

 

 

Winterlaufserie-1 -  5km 00:28:39 (65,83 Punkte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2

Nosper Simone

       4

224,73

 

Osterlauf Alsdorf - 5km 00:33:20 (52,91 Punkte)

 

 

 

Stadtlauf Düren - 5km 00:32:29 (54,29 Punkte)

 

 

 

30. Hambacher Volkslauf - 5km 00:30:53 (57,10 Punkte)

 

 

 

Breinig läuft - 5km 00:29:34 (60,43 Punkte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  3

Schülter Heike

       2

127,45

 

Dürwiß - 10Km 00:51:06 (63,14 Punkte)

 

 

 

Breinig läuft - 10Km 00:50:10 (64,31 Punkte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  4

Dick Britta

       2

110,07

 

Dürwiß - 10Km 00:57:27 (54,56 Punkte)

 

 

 

Kölner GastRUNomie Lauf - 5km 00:27:33 (55,51 Punkte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männer:

 

 

 

Platz

Name      

Wertungsläufe  

Punkte

  1

Neubert Stephan

       4

276,52

 

Breinig läuft - 10km 00:51:15 (68,75 Punkte)

 

 

 

Zülpicher Chlodwiglauf - 10km 00:51:04 (69,00 Punkte)

 

 

 

Friedenslauf Köln - 10Km 00:50:52 (69,27 Punkte)

 

 

 

Simmerater Mailauf - 10km 00:50:42 (69,50 Punkte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  2

Gerhardt Cedric

       4

248,30

 

ISOLA Rur 3 Brückenlauf - 5Km 00:22:46 (59,33 Punkte)

 

 

 

Breinig läuft - 10Km 00:46:02 (61,08 Punkte)

 

 

 

Stausee-VL Obermaubach - 5Km 00:21:11 (63,77 Punkte)

 

 

 

Alemannia Abendsportfest - 5Km 00:21:04 (64,12 Punkte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  3

Pavlik Klaus

       4

234,35

 

Winterlaufserie 2 - 10km 01:02:18 (51,78 Punkte)

 

 

 

Winterlaufserie 1- 5km 00:28:39 (54,09 Punkte)

 

 

 

Selfkantlauf - 10km 00:51:15 (62,94 Punkte)

 

 

 

Zülpicher Chlodwiglauf - 10km 00:49:13 (65,54 Punkte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  4

Willms Pattrik

       4

200,45

 

Breinig läuft - 10Km 00:56:44 (47,88 Punkte)

 

 

 

Osterlauf Alsdorf - 10km 00:56:28 (48,10 Punkte)

 

 

 

Dürwiß - 10Km 00:52:42 (51,54 Punkte)

 

 

 

Simmerater Mailauf - 10km 00:51:19 (52,93 Punkte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  5

BUB DELZE

       3

193,84

 

Friedenslauf Köln - 10km 00:50:51 (62,90 Punkte)

 

 

 

30. Hambacher Volkslauf - 10km 00:48:52 (65,45 Punkte)

 

 

 

Dürwiß - 10Km 00:48:50 (65,49 Punkte)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  6

Eßer Albert

       2

103,17

 

Int. Volkslauf Eschweiler - 10km 01:00:04 (51,52 Punkte)

 

 

 

Selfkantlauf - 10km 00:59:55 (51,65 Punkte)